Diákjaink listája


 
A lenti táblázat a 2017. október 4-ei állapotot tükrözi.

 

9/A

osztályfőnök: Várfalviné Vincze Ágnes

Bartha Attila

Békési Nikolett Krisztina

Bohus-Krajó Vivien

Boros Bernadett

Czobor Laura

Erdei Máté

Farkas Bernadett

Fekete Patrik Lajos

Gecse Anna

Gritta Dávid

Hermeczi Mária Magdolna

Hetényi Patrícia Tünde

Horváth Laura Brigitta

Ignácz Larissza Julianna

Iszáka Szilvia Bianka

Kelemen Márton Gábor

Krizsán Katalin

Lászlótelki Lilla

Lipták Alina

Martincsek Anna

Pap Hajnalka

Püski Dorina

Rábai Petra

Sajtos Imola Jenni

Szakács Réka

Szemancsik Anna

Szűcs Patrik

Török Fanni

Vámos Soma Dániel

Vida-Szűcs Vivien

Vörös Adél Rózsa

 

9/B

osztályfőnök: Marik László Csaba

Bacskai Krisztián

Bányai Katalin Kitti

Bártfai Zsuzsanna

Botos Bettina

Csiffáry Szabolcs

Deim Vanda

Ferkovics Zsolt Ferenc

Gulyás Anasztázia

Kiss Krisztina

Kovács Adrienn

Kovács Ticiána

Kupeczik Bianka

Kvasz Szabina Henrietta

Lipcsei Gerda

Papp Nándor

Patai András

Rácz Dzsenifer

Sajgó Csaba

Szabó Lajos

Szántó Cintia Klaudia

Szántó Gréta

Szilágyi Viktória

Turi Dóra

Varga Zita

Varga Zsanett

 

1/9/1

osztályfőnök: Jurkó Mária

Balogh Krisztián

Benkó Diána

Bereczki Nóra

Börcsök Vivien

Csécsei Alexandra

Csiszár Tímea

Dolog Marianna

Domokos Gábor Dominik

Fekete Klaudia Ildikó

Fóris Dóra

Földi Beatrix

Gál Regina Mária

Gulyás Raul Martin

Herter Julianna

Ivanyics Klaudia Mercédesz

Joó Andrea Ágnes

Kesztyűs Beatrix

Kovács Erzsébet Renáta

Laczó Barbara

Miczura Amanda

Nótári Erzsébet Boglárka

Simon Martina

Sipos Ádám

Szabó Szimonetta

Zakál Emese Noémi

Zsótér Kitti Kata

 

1/9/2

osztályfőnök: Kovács Sándor

Andrékó Vanessza Fanni

Csikós Mercédesz

Domján Bianka Mónika

Jenei Petra

Karlovszki Nikolett Erzsébet

Márta László Lajos

Mészáros Csaba

Mohácsi Zserald

Nagy Dávid Lajos

Nagy Krisztián

Nagy Laura

Palaga Szimonetta Roxána

Petri Márk

Préda Dániel

Sódar Krisztián

Széplaki Dávid

Szlaninka Diána

Tokár Mariann Veronika

Varga Kitti

 

1/9/3

osztályfőnök: Molnárné Iván Éva

Antal Dóra

Balog Szabina

Boda Mirella

Botás Zsuzsanna

Czakó Anita

Csordás Krisztina Veronika

Danczik Csilla

Debreceni Tímea

Dobrotka Tímea

Földesi Nikoletta

Gömöri Gabriella Krisztina

Gulyás Antónia

Hegedűs Renáta

Huszár Andrea Bernadett

Ivanics Viktor Rajmond

Laczó Emese

Lagzi Zsanett Mónika

Mazán Adrienn

Nagy Viktória

Pintér Kristóf Gábor

Rigó Dorkás

Simon Szabina Dominika

Szabó Henrietta

Szász Katalin

Török Rebeka

Tövisháti Balázs

Varga Viktória

Zelenyánszki Alexandra

Zsurka Máté

 

1/9/4

osztályfőnök: Szlatki Dániel

Balogh Erika

Csillám Amanda Viktória

Fülöp Szabolcs Márk

Jaskó Mercédesz Erika

Jelen Szebasztián Szilveszter

Kertész Réka

Kovács Enikő

Köteles Nóra

Kubik Dániel

Latyák Enikő

Lunkán Nikolett

Nagy Vivien

Patai Anita Edit

Petrovszki Korina Rozália

Pop Patrik

Pós Diána

Potocska Dzsenifer Daniella

Roik Cintia

Salamun Kitti

Szélpál Barnabás

Szilágyi Erzsébet

Sztvorecz Szabina

Takács Georgina Gitta

Tarjányi Dzsenifer

 

1/9/5

osztályfőnök: Harsányi Márton

Czigla Ferenc

Czirok Enikő

Csávás Bettina Barbara

Farkas János Alexander

Fülöp Diána

Hegyesi Tamás

Horváth Adrienn

Horváth Laura Dorina

Horváth Patrícia Evelin

Kasik Melinda

Kopócs Krisztián

Láda Balázs

Laurinyecz Márk

Makai Emese Zolna

Megyeri Mercédesz

Nagy Adrienn Gabriella

Rajtár Róbert Dániel

Salamun Béla

Szabó Gábor

Szemán József

Szucsik Bence

Vastag Adrián

 

1/9/6

osztályfőnök: Vodiláné Halász Erika

Fáskerti Vivien

Ferencz József Zoltán

Garan János

Hajdu Alexandra

Hőgyes Dominika

Ilyés Bernadett

Kacsova Áron József

Kardos Péter

Kiss Dániel

Kobza Benjámin

Kovács Péter

Leszkó Attila Géza

Matuz Ivett

Molnár Anna

Monoki Dávid

Nagy Boglárka

Őri-Pocsaji István

Rankasz János

Ruck Zalán György

Szilasi Csaba

Vasadi Péter

Zsanda Martin Csaba

Zsidek Milán Máté

 

1/9/7

osztályfőnök: Botos Roland

Balog Barnabás

Balogh Ákos

Bereczki Attila

Győri Miklós

Hajzer Dzsenifer

Kovács Zénó

Kruzsicz Krisztián Mihály

Kurucz Barbara Szilvia

Mester Laura Julianna

Mráz Fatime

Nagy Balázs

Nagy Bernadett

Neisz Gergő

Pardi Bettina

Salamon János

Szabó Bence

Szekerczés Mercédesz

Tóth Dávid

Tóth Erika Alexandra

Tóth József Miklós

Urbanek Tímea

 

10/A

osztályfőnök: Soós István

Árgyelán Anita Natália

Baka Barbara

Biliczki Zoé Judit

Bozsányi Dzsenifer

Csatlós Anett Mercédesz

Deák Ervin

Éri Boglárka Erzsébet

Göblyös Bence

Gulyás Gabriella

Hankó Emese

Hégely Krisztina

Hrobár Réka Ilona

Karasz Lea Szonja

Karsai Péter Zoltán

Lakatos László

Lehoczki Csilla

Lovas Szilvia

Mazán Andrea

Mező Sára

Nagy Emese Dominika

Nagy Ildikó

Orvos Richárd

Papp Petra

Püski Henrietta

Socos Bálint

Szász Nárcisz

Szoroka László

Takács Anna

Unyatinszki Nelli

Vad Beáta Nikolett

Valach Dóra Andrea

Viczián Dávid Tamás

 

10/B

osztályfőnök: Sajben Gábor

Bagyinka Csenge

Baji Zsanett

Bokros Molli Zóra

Csizmadia Fanni

Diószegi Leila

Forgács Alexandra

Gál Mirella Barbara

Gáspár Petra

Győrfi Dávid

Hupka Anita Ibolya

Károlyi Cintia

Kincses Nikolett

Kormos Ramóna Renáta

Lakatos Róbert

Macht Evelin

Maczkó Dániel Bálint

Márton Napsugár

Moka Tünde Renáta

Tóth Barbara

Trajer Bernadett

Valkovszki Alexandra

Varga Attila

 

10/C

osztályfőnök: Kovács János

Bokros Zoé Tímea

Budai Mihály Tamás

Csuvarszki Andrea

Fésüs Adrián

Horváth Alexa Andrea

Matuska Barna

Nagy Krisztina

Óvári Nóra Laura

Pap Olívia

Petrovszki Dóra Petra

Szabó Dominika

Szoboszlai Száva Anikó

Sztanojev Eszter

Tóth Panna Stella

Ujvárosi Bettina

Vakarcs Marcell

Valente Cristian

Vass Károly

Vida Patrik Olivér

Vranka Roland

Zahorán Adrienn

Zoltvány Tibor

Zsadányi Kitti

 

2/10/1

osztályfőnök: Kis Gabriella

Bohus Henrietta

Farkas Viktória

Fekete Bence Roland

Hajcsik Szabina

Halász Kitti

Hegedűs Kitti

Hornok Balázs

Jakab Szabina

Kendrella Dominika Krisztina

Kovács Alexandra

Kovács Krisztina

Kölüs Nikoletta

Kunos Richárd

Lipcsei Viktória

Marhás Alex Máté

Mező Dominik

Murvai György

Nagy Hilda Katalin

Nagy Richárd

Oláh Enikő

Peres Marianna

Petrás Gergő Mór

Petri György

Petrovszki Réka

Sajti Andrea

Salka István

Soós Erika Lilla

Szabados Martin

Tapaszi Anna

Tóth Vivien

 

2/10/2

osztályfőnök: Kiss Csanád

Dér Dorina

Dohor Petra

Farkas Veronika

Földi Mónika Mária

Gábor Levente

Gasparik Zoltán

Gömöri Gyöngyi Andrea

Kapocsán Panna Lili

Kaposi Virág

Kiss Péter Mihály

Krizsán Dzsesszika

Lados Anna Imola

Molnár Attila András

Nagy Tifani Krisztina

Orosz Dávid Róbert

Soós Albert

Szabados Fanni Zoé

 

2/10/3

osztályfőnök: Molnár Erzsébet

Aszódi János

Balog Gréta

Borbíró Tímea

Csaplár Dominika

Gecsei Kitti

Györösi Nikolett Kinga

Harascsák Barbara

Kovács Vivien Ramóna

Laczi Dominika Beatrix

Marti Hajnalka Boglárka

Miklós Katalin

Nádasdi Boglárka

Nagy Enikő

Nagy Regina Katinka

Nagykárpás Melinda

Pallag Adrienn Erika

Papp Dóra

Plenter Izabell

Sas Ildikó

Tóth Ivett Erika

Tóth Regina

Tölcsér Nikolett

Varga-Kiss Violetta

 

2/10/4

osztályfőnök: Fazekas Erika

Bene Viktória

Benke Gitta Edina

Éri Kitti

Faragó Roland

Gyulavári Bálint

Hollósi Renátó Roland

Karkus Balázs Máté

Kmecz Krisztián Dávid

Kovács Bence

Kovács Milán

Kovács Patrik Zoltán

Körömi Zoltán Pál

Lévai Edina

Lipták Lilla Katalin

Mellár Regina Réka

Ökrös Dávid

Prókai Csilla

Sárközi Dominika

Styecz Edit

Svecz Réka

Szirbucz Péter

Viczián Nikolett

Zsiros Hunor

 

2/10/5

osztályfőnök: Mányoki-Gera Andrea

Bartyik Bernadett

Brücher Mónika

Brücher Szilvia

Debreceni Fatima

Földi Gergő

Hidi Ádám

Kovács Boglárka

Kovács Zoltán

Papp Daniella

Purzsa Daniella Fruzsina

Rácz Martina

Szilágyi Erzsébet

Tassi Kitti Zsanett

Tompos Alexandra

Torma Petra Éva

Veres Vivien Vanessza

 

2/10/6

osztályfőnök: dr. Törökné Rábai Valéria

Balog István

Balogh Vince

Bod Márton

Botlik Viktória

Bozsó Gergő

Csáki Bence

Fábián István

Faragó Lajos

Farsang Bendegúz

Felegyi Dominik

Gálovics Levente

Herczeg Sándor

Horváth Tamás

Jansik Zsuzsanna Anita

Kovács Barbara

Kun Anett

Lipták Kata

Mészáros László Zsolt

Nagy Patrik

Orosz Gréta

Pap Nikolett

Papp Eleonóra

Repka György

Szilágyi Dániel

Vajda Valter

Závogyán Benjámin Krisztián

 

2/10/7

osztályfőnök: Havas Istvánné

Bacsa Viktória

Balogh Dzsenifer

Balogh György

Borbás Vivien

Dénes Nataniel Zsolt

Fajó Bianka Eszter

Hajdú Ádám

Hlacs Szabolcs

Janicsek Dorka

Kelemen Adrián Patrik

Kocsis Fanni

Köteles Tamás János

Mohácsi Márk

Pápai Gábor

Ragály József Tamás

Simon Kitti

Székács Gabriella

Székely Cintia Alexandra

Tajti Dominik

Tóth Ákos Lajos

Varga Bence

Vörös Bence

 

11/A

osztályfőnök: Vitányi Annamária

Báthory-Szalai Zsuzsanna Ilona

Frankó Bálint

Gulyás Ildikó

Harsányi Csaba

Liker Gréta

Marosvölgyi Szandra

Molnár Bianka

Monostori Dóra Anna

Piros Adrienn

Remete Anna

Sajben Péter Koppány

Sebők Georgina

Szabó Adrienn

Taját Mercédesz

Végh András

Zrena Klaudia

 

11/B

osztályfőnök: Bagi Csaba

Bodor Zsófia

Éri Vivien

Ézsely Marianna

Farkas Viktória

Gál János Gergő

Gyökös Bence

Hőgyes Ottó

Márton Patrícia Rózsa

Mitykó Veronika

Molnár Dénes

Molnár Zsolt

Nagy Anna

Pénzes Dániel

Plenter Tímea Sarolta

Rybinski Norina

Sági Bence

Sipos Péter

Timár Alexandra

Tóth Antónia Márta

Vincze Krisztina

Vranka Daniella

Zatykó Lilla

 

11/C

osztályfőnök: Dávidné Kovalcsik Gabriella

Bajusz Nikolett

Balázs Kata

Borbély Zsombor

Ecker Kitti

Fenyvesi Angelika Nóra

Janecska Viktória Andrea

Jenei Kata

Kovács Vivien

Kun Andrea

Lipták Lilla

Marton Bettina

Nagy Cintia

Oláh Kristóf

Sotus Kitti

Szabó Gréta

Szabó Katalin

Turbucz Levente

Uhrin Bettina

Varga Sára

Vrbovszki Mónika

 

3/11/1

osztályfőnök: Vassné Dobra Julianna

Bandrus Klaudia Petra

Csarnai Izabella Ágota

Farkas Kitti

Gulyás Kevin

Hajdu Éva

Horváth Zsuzsa

Kardos Alexandra

Kuffer Elvira Zsuzsanna

Makra Anita

Marton Ildikó

Nótári Mária Klaudia

Péntek Dorina Edit

Tomka Nikolett

Tóth Dzsenifer

Varga Ditta Ninetta

Varga Szilveszter

Virág Levente

 

3/11/3

osztályfőnök: Gecsei Tamásné

Arany Dorina Mónika

Djabbar Meriem

Dobos Flóra Szilvia

Domokos Imre

Füle Beáta Boglárka

Gál Anikó

Jakobecz Anett

Jankó Ákos

Képíró Vivien Erika

Kocsis Mercédesz

Kovács Krisztina

Lukács Anna

Maczkó Lilla

Nagy Tímea Fatima

Pap Viktória

Papp Dorina Petra

Szeles Mónika

Tóth Erika

Vámos Fruzsina Ida

Vida Zoltán

Zsilinszki Diána

 

3/11/4

osztályfőnök: Zsilinszki-Kutasi Angéla

Béres Bettina

Bondár Timea

Kiss Eliza

Kótai Roberta Klaudia

Petneházi Amina Kitti

Petneházi Nóra

Pusztai András

Pusztai András

Somogyi Szilvia

Székács Laura Irén

Szekerka Zsanett

Tierra Coral Jimmy Gabriel

Tóth Tamara

Varga Lívia

 

3/11/5

osztályfőnök: Szabóné Csendes Ildikó

Balog Bence

Barta Boglárka

Gyulai Eszter Rebeka

Gyulavári Adrienn

Hetényi Tamás

Kasza Gábor

Kertész Kinga

Kocziha Csenge

Latyák András Szabolcs

Lovas Fruzsina

Molnár Tamás

Nagy Mihály Attila

Rácz Réka

Soós Anett

Szekeres Dzsenifer

Szelezsán Vivien

Takács Éva

Urbán Kata Edina

 

3/11/6

osztályfőnök: Tóth Péter

Altmann Norbert Márk

Aranyi István Péter

Babinszki Patrik

Békési Róbert András

Csatai Dóra

Dávid Nátánael

Erdei Márk Dániel

Forgó Bálint

Károlyi Alexandra

Kiss Noémi Kinga

Lakatos János

Lukács Noel Norbert

Marton Tímea

Molnár Aser

Molnár Nóra

Nagy Balázs

Sándor Ferenc

Tóth Brigitta

Tóth Laura Sára

Uhrin Adrienn Roberta

Urbanek Gyula

Varga Mercédesz

 

12/A

osztályfőnök: Patakiné Varga Katalin

Durkó Karolina

Gyaraki Tímea

Jankai Karina Henriett

Oláh Dorina

Popol Melissza Mónika

Ragályi Orsolya Magdolna

Szabó Adrienn

Szabó Attila

Szatmári Mónika

Táncos Klaudia

Varga Alexandra Szilvia

 

12/B

osztályfőnök: Plaukity Zsuzsanna

Balán György

Botyánszki Nikolett Gabriella

Csenki Márk Vilmos

Csontos Alexandra Erzsébet

Dobrocsi Bence Csaba

Dolog Nikolett

Döbrei Mónika

Eke Bettina

Gajdács Anita

Gortka László

Irázi Márk

László Imre

Nagy Dóra

Pikó Hajnalka

Prekup Bernát

Sipos Fruzsina

Sütő Gergő

Szalkai Kinga

Szaszák Csilla

Szepesi Leila

Szijjártó Enikő

Tóth Nikolett

Vaskor Alexandra

Vörös Fanni

 

12/C

osztályfőnök: Beszeda Beáta

Beleznai Alexandra

Bencsik Hajnalka

Benyovszki Balázs Zoltán

Bogár János Barna

Bondár György

Csanda Barnabás

Csávás Alexandra Klaudia

Csete Szilvia

Gálik Nikolett

Gillich Cintia

Gyáni Amanda

Hidvégi Petra

Kovács Gábor

Kovács Petra

Kun Dalma

Marton Dániel

Nánási-Gál Mirtill Mónika

Plavecz Adrián Ádám

Radeczki Enikő Márta

Ruha Kitti Vivien

Seprenyi Dóra

Szatmári Katalin

Sztraczinszki Nóra Fanni

Turcsik Dávid

 

Kk 12/D

osztályfőnök: Mák Beáta

Bak Krisztián

Balázs Erik Károly

Blága Petra

Bliznák Nikolett

Csuvarszki Bence

Elekes Nikoletta Ilona

Ferenczi Mihály

Galambos János

Gálik Bálint

Gálik Kamilla

Gulyás Márkó

Gyebrovszki Dávid Richárd

Gyulai Norbert

Horti-Nagy Vanessza Szandra

Hőgye Izabella

Kedves Viktor

Kis Kata

Komlódi Katalin

Kósa Erika

Kovács Adél

Kovalik Bence István

Lázár Attila

Lovas Zoltán

Máté Tibor

Megyeri Gábor

Mohácsi Annamária Rozália

Rófusz Roland

Szabó Mariann

Szabó Nikoletta Kitti

Szarvas Szabolcs

Tóth Enikő Elizabet

Varró Ildikó

Zsombok Gábor

 

Kk 13/D

osztályfőnök: Láza János

Balogh Bence

Balogh Ervin Antal

Baracsi Krisztián

Bontovics Réka

Bozsó Henrietta

Chlebniczki Kriszta

Csikós Gergő

Dobrotka Henrietta

Forgó Noel Tibor

Frisnyicz Vivien

Gál Bence

Gyallai Krisztián

Józsa Szabina Viktória

Korcsok Klára Eszter

Molnár Patrik Attila

Nyisztor Miklós

Oláh Fanni Diána

Prorok György

Roszik Renáta Barbara

Szalai Dávid Csaba

Szatmári Gergő

Szekeres Patrik

Szilágyi Patrik

Tóth Martin

Vida Zsanett Beatrix

 

KSZ/11/8

osztályfőnök: Hódos Krisztián

Bencsik Richárd

Hajdu Márk

Horváth Dávid Tamás

Hrabovszki Donát

Kovács Tamás József

Kovács-Zemen Veronika

Kucsera Márk József

Mezei Dániel

Pákozdi Balázs

Patzer Attila Gábor

Poljak Dániel László

Rákóczi Gábor

Sárközi Alexandra Beatrix

Simcsik Eszter

Szabó Nikoletta

Szakál Márk Philip

Szimilkó János Pál

Török Dzsenifer

Varga Stella

Vincze Gréta

 

KSZ/11/9

osztályfőnök: Sáfár Renáta

Adamovszki Szilvia Judit

Csiaki Tímea

Dávid Vivien

Fazekas Krisztina

Hrobár Nikolett

Janicsek Diána Éva

Jónás Beatrix

Joó Leona

Kiss Julianna Brigitta

Kiss Nikolett Adrienn

Nagy Fruzsina Tamara

Nagy Szilvia

Orczifalvi Nikolett

Pojendán Emese

Révész Dániel

Szabó József

Szatmári Boglárka

Táczi-Szabó Boglárka

Tóbiás László Márton

Tóth Rita

Valah Mónika

 

KSZ/12/8

osztályfőnök: Horváth Ferenc

Balogh Márta

Bátori Szabina

Buka Enikő

Csicsári Bálint

Dani Hajnalka Andrea

Dudás Barbara

Farkas Norbert Kálmán

Gresina Bianka

Jenei Roland Miklós

Juhász Tamás Zsolt

Kapás Éva

Kovács Kinga

Mesziár Ramóna Anett

Ombodi-Gál Kármen Boglárka

Pápai Rita

Sóki Bernadett

Szalóki Krisztina

Veres Donát Károly

 

KSZ/12/9

osztályfőnök: Tóth Enikő

Árgyelán Ákos

Balogh Renáta

Bánfalvi István

Boros Zoltán

Debreczeni Zoltán

Gábor Ádám

Gábor Tamás

Gellai Viktor Zoltán

Gyulai Tímea

Herbály Mónika

Horváth István

Kovalik Zsanett

Látkóczki Csaba

Marhás Márk Róbert

Marton Lajos

Máté Boglárka Mónika

Nagy Gergely

Nagy-Pál Erika

Oláh Krisztián Norbert

Sajó Éva

Szabó Dániel

Tokaji Anett

Wekerle Szandra Katalin

 

KSZ/12/10

osztályfőnök: Kispál Péter

Borzán Mihály

Fazekas Alexandra

Kassai Anett

Miczura Renáta

Mitykó Bettina

Petrovszki Erzsébet

Pilinszky Szabina

 

1/12/11

osztályfőnök: Mladonyiczki László

Balogh Martina

Buzder Barbara Nikolett

Gyemengyi Diána Réka

Horváth Zsolt

Juhász Mariann Kitti

Kis Krisztián

Máté Richárd

Süli János

Tóth Beatrix Gyöngyi

Tóth Bernadett

Török Bálint

 

1/13/A

osztályfőnök: Sári Erika

Benkő Zsanett Klaudia

Bertalan Bettina

Fegó Richárd Krisztián

Fodor Vivien Alexandra

Kállai Tamás

Kindli Tünde

Kórász Miklós

Kovács Anna

Mészáros Elvira

Rafaj Renáta Judit

Ribarics Margit Mária

Tarjányi László

Torma Réka

Vésztői Mariann

Zsiros Dóra

 

1/13/B

osztályfőnök: Dorkó Iván

Bíró Martin

Faulháber Gábor

Frank István Ákos

Gyulai Ágnes

Ivánka Szabina

Kesjár Viktória

Kondacs Vivien

Korcsok Nikolett

Kovács Emőke

Laurentzi Laura

Lupsán Ilona Hedvig

Makra Anett

Nagy Roland

Novák Vera

Oláh Gábor

Pávik Melinda Mária

Rafai Roberta

Rajki-Tóth Zalán

Sariczki Georgina

Sariczki Kira

Szántó Döníz

Tóth Ildikó

Varga Richárd

 

5/13/C

osztályfőnök: Dorkó Iván

Ágoston Erika

Annus Erik

Árgyelán Dávid

Bartucz Fabióla

Bobály Dóra Ilona

Fehér Martin

Fülöp Tamás

Gajdács Máté

Gilich Ádám

Jámbor Bertold Vilmos

Komróczki Richárd

Konyecsni Betti Erika

Kovács Liliána

Lippai Renáta

Máté Dominika

Matluka Mária Krisztina

Mekis Balázs

Mihály Balázs Gábor

Pál Petra

Pupui Dániel Alex

Sánta Roland

Ürmös Bence Máté

Vágó Edina

Vikor Bence Ákos

Zlovszki Erika

2/14/A

osztályfőnök: Hegedűs Krisztina

Baranya Csilla

Barta Ametiszt Kinga

Gedó Gabriella

Kis Krisztina Éva

Kovács Anita

Krizsán Fanni

Lipcsei Zoltán Ádám

Málik Szabolcs Zoltán

Negru Dorina

Pádár Bettina

Pankotai Veronika

Sallai Klaudia

Serb Réka

Sipiczki Péter

Szabó Csilla Brigitta

Szabó Dóra

Taskó Annamária

Tassy Zsolt

Varga Károly

Vidó Erika

 

2/14/B

osztályfőnök: Szabó Dezső

Annus Csaba

Dér Bence Attila

Gémes Gréta Dóra

Gersényi Izabella Dóra

Gyulai István

Kárai Kitti

Képiró Gergely

Németh Kitti Mária

Poharelec Csaba

Poharelec László Viktor

Puskás Emese

Simcsik András

Szabó Ákos Mihály

Szántó Zoltán

Szigeti Tamás

Takács Tamás

Tóth Adrienn

Veres Ramóna Dzsenifer