Diákjaink listája


 
A lenti táblázat a 2016. szeptember 22-i állapotot tükrözi.

9/A

osztályfőnök: Soós István

Árgyelán Anita Natália
Baka Barbara
Biliczki Zoé Judit
Bozsányi Dzsenifer
Csatlós Anett Mercédesz
Deák Ervin
Éri Boglárka Erzsébet
Göblyös Bence
Gulyás Gabriella
Hégely Krisztina
Hrobár Réka Ilona
Juhász Alexandra
Karasz Lea Szonja
Karsai Péter Zoltán
Lakatos László
Lovas Szilvia
Mazán Andrea
Mező Sára
Nagy Emese Dominika
Nagy Ildikó
Nagy Richárd
Orvos Richárd
Papp Petra
Püski Henrietta
Rádai Mercédesz
Socos Bálint
Suha Cintia Zita
Szoroka László
Takács Anna
Unyatinszki Nelli
Vad Beáta Nikolett
Valach Dóra Andrea
Viczián Dávid Tamás

9/B

osztályfőnök: Sajben Gábor

Bacsa Viktória
Bagyinka Csenge
Baji Zsanett
Bokros Molli Zóra
Csizmadia Fanni
Diószegi Leila
Forgács Alexandra
Gál Mirella Barbara
Gáspár Petra
Gritta Dávid
Győrfi Dávid
Hupka Anita Ibolya
Károlyi Cintia
Kincses Nikolett
Kormos Ramóna Renáta
Lakatos Róbert
Laurinyecz Márk
Macht Evelin
Maczkó Dániel Bálint
Marta Dorin
Márton Napsugár
Moka Tünde Renáta
Nagy Adrienn Gabriella
Svecz Réka
Szabó Gábor
Szucsik Bence
Tóth Barbara
Valkovszki Alexandra
Varga Attila


9/C

osztályfőnök: Kovács János

Bokros Zoé Tímea
Budai Mihály Tamás
Csuvarszki Andrea
Fésüs Adrián
Horváth Alexa Andrea
Matuska Barna
Nagy Krisztina
Óvári Nóra Laura
Pap Olívia
Petrovszki Dóra Petra
Püski Dorina
Szabó Dominika
Szoboszlai Száva Anikó
Sztanojev Eszter
Tóth Panna Stella
Ujvárosi Bettina
Vakarcs Marcell
Valente Cristian
Vámos Soma Dániel
Vass Károly
Vida Patrik Olivér
Vranka Roland
Zahorán Adrienn
Zoltvány Tibor
Zsadányi Kitti

1/9/1

osztályfőnök: Kis Gabriella

Babinszki Beáta
Bohus Henrietta
Dolog Marianna
Farkas Viktória
Fekete Bence Roland
Hajcsik Szabina
Hegedűs Kitti
Hornok Balázs
Kendrella Dominika Krisztina
Kovács Alexandra
Kovács Krisztina
Kölüs Nikoletta
Kunos Richárd
Lipcsei Viktória
Marhás Alex Máté
Mező Dominik
Mohácsi Natália Zsuzsanna
Nagy Hilda Katalin
Oláh Enikő
Peres Marianna
Petrás Gergő Mór
Petri György
Petri Tamás
Petrovszki Réka
Sajti Andrea
Salka István
Soós Erika Lilla
Szabados Martin
Tapaszi Anna
Tóth Vivien


 

1/9/2

osztályfőnök: Kiss Csanád

Árgyelán Rebeka
Ármás  Vivien Zsuzsanna
Berecz Cintia
Csiszár Tímea
Dér Dorina
Dohor Petra
Faragó Izabella
Farkas Veronika
Földi Mónika Mária
Gábor Levente
Gasparik Zoltán
Gömöri Gyöngyi Andrea
Kapocsán Panna Lili
Kaposi Virág
Kiss Péter Mihály
Krizsán Dzsesszika
Lados Anna Imola
Mohácsi Attila
Molnár Attila András
Nagy Orsolya Mária
Nagy Patrícia
Nagy Tifani Krisztina
Orosz Dávid Róbert
Sápos Beatrix
Soós Albert
Szabados Fanni Zoé
Szabó Patrik
Tóth Balázs

1/9/3

osztályfőnök: Molnár Erzsébet

Aszódi János
Balog Gréta
Borbíró Tímea
Csaplár Dominika
Dudás Réka Jázmin
Földesi Nikoletta
Gecsei Kitti
Györösi Nikolett Kinga
Harascsák Barbara
Ilyés Mihály
Kovács Vivien Ramóna
Laczi Dominika Beatrix
Marti Hajnalka Boglárka
Miklós Katalin
Murvai György
Nádasdi Boglárka
Nagy Enikő
Nagy Regina Katinka
Nagykárpás Melinda
Pallag Adrienn Erika
Papp Dóra
Plenter Izabell
Préda Dániel
Sas Ildikó
Tóth Ivett Erika
Tóth Regina
Tölcsér Nikolett
Varga-Kiss Violetta

1/9/4

osztályfőnök: Fazekas Erika

Balog Róbert
Bene Viktória
Benke Gitta Edina
Éri Kitti
Faragó Roland
Gyulavári Bálint
Hollósi Renátó Roland
Juhász Krisztina
Karkus Balázs Máté
Kindli Dániel
Kmecz Krisztián Dávid
Kovács Bence
Kovács Milán
Kovács Patrik Zoltán
Körömi Zoltán Pál
Kubik Dániel
Latyák Enikő
Lévai Edina
Lipták Lilla Katalin
Mellár Regina Réka
Ökrös Dávid
Patai Anita Edit
Prókai Csilla
Roszik Nikolett
Sárközi Dominika
Styecz Edit
Szirbucz Péter
Viczián Nikolett
Zsíros Hunor

1/9/5

osztályfőnök: Mányoki-Gera Andrea


Bartyik Bernadett
Brücher Mónika
Brücher Szilvia
Csikós Mercédesz
Csüllög Péter
Debreceni Fatima
Endrődi Mária
Farkas János Alexander
Fülöp Diána
Hidi Ádám
Kovács Boglárka
Kovács Zoltán
Láda Balázs
Maginyecz András
Molnár Éva
Papp Daniella
Purzsa Daniella Fruzsina
Seres Mihály Dominik
Szilágyi Erzsébet
Talpa László
Tassi Kitti Zsanett
Tiba Martin Zsolt
Tompos Alexandra
Torma Petra Éva
Veres Vivien Vanessza
Zahorán Petra


1/9/6

osztályfőnök: dr. Törökné Rábai Valéria

Balog István
Balogh Vince
Bod Márton
Botlik Viktória
Bozsó Gergő
Csáki Bence
Fábián István
Faragó Lajos
Farsang Bendegúz
Felegyi Dominik
Herczeg Sándor
Horváth Tamás
Jansik Zsuzsanna Anita
Kovács Barbara
Kovács Vivien
Kun Anett
Lipták Kata
Megyesi Viktória
Mészáros László Zsolt
Mohácsi Zserald
Nagy Patrik
Orosz Gréta
Pap Nikolett
Papp Eleonóra
Repka György
Stummer Tibor
Szilágyi Dániel
Takács Bence
Vajda Valter
Závogyán Benjámin Krisztián


1/9/7

osztályfőnök: Szekán György

Balogh Dzsenifer
Balogh György
Borbás Vivien
Dénes Nataniel Zsolt
Fajó Bianka Eszter
Hajdú Ádám
Hlacs Szabolcs
Kelemen Adrián Patrik
Kesztyűs Róbert
Kocsis Fanni
Köteles Tamás János
Mohácsi Márk
Nagy Bernadett
Palaga Szimonetta Roxána
Pápai Gábor
Pardi Bettina
Ragály József Tamás
Salamon János
Simon Kitti
Steff Róbert István
Székács Gabriella
Székely Cintia Alexandra
Szekerczés Mercédesz
Tajti Dominik
Tóth Ákos Lajos
Varga Bence
Vörös Bence

10/A

osztályfőnök: Vitányi Annamária

Báthory-Szalai Zsuzsanna Ilona
Benke Máté
Démusz Dominik Zsolt
Frankó Bálint
Gacsal Emese
Liker Gréta
Marosvölgyi Szandra
Molnár Bianka
Monostori Dóra Anna
Pálfi Barbara
Piros Adrienn
Remete Anna
Sebők Georgina
Szabó Adrienn
Szabó Mercédesz
Taját Mercédesz
Tasnádi Cintia Bianka
Völker Viktória Gizella


10/B

osztályfőnök: Szilágyi László

Bodor Zsófia
Éri Vivien
Ézsely Marianna
Farkas Viktória
Gál János Gergő
Gyökös Bence
Hőgyes Ottó
Márton Patrícia Rózsa
Mitykó Veronika
Molnár Dénes
Molnár Zsolt
Nagy Anna
Pénzes Dániel
Plenter Tímea Sarolta
Rybinski Norina
Sági Bence
Sipos Péter
Timár Alexandra
Tóth Antónia Márta
Vincze Krisztina
Vranka Daniella
Zatykó Lilla

10/C

osztályfőnök: Dávidné Kovalcsik Gabriella

Bajusz Nikolett
Balázs Kata
Borbély Zsombor
Ecker Kitti
Fenyvesi Angelika Nóra
Janecska Viktória Andrea
Jenei Kata
Kovács Vivien
Kun Andrea
Lipták Lilla
Marton Bettina
Nagy Cintia
Oláh Kristóf
Sotus Kitti
Szabó Katalin
Uhrin Bettina
Varga Sára
Vrbovszki Mónika


2/10/1

osztályfőnök: Vassné Dobra Julianna

Balogh Felícia Viktória
Bandrus Klaudia Petra
Csarnai Izabella Ágota
Farkas Kitti
Gulyás Kevin
Hajdu Éva
Horváth Zsuzsa
Jónás Beatrix
Kardos Alexandra
Kuffer Elvira Zsuzsanna
Makra Anita
Marton Ildikó
Nótári Mária Klaudia
Péntek Dorina Edit
Pop Patrik
Szabó Mónika
Tomka Nikolett
Tóth Dzsenifer
Varga Ditta Ninetta
Varga Szilveszter
Virág Levente

2/10/3

osztályfőnök: Gecsei Tamásné

Arany Dorina Mónika
Börcsök Fanni
Djabbar Meriem
Dobos Flóra Szilvia
Domokos Imre
Füle Beáta Boglárka
Gál Anikó
Jakobecz Anett
Jankó Ákos
Képíró Vivien Erika
Kocsis Mercédesz
Kovács Krisztina
Lukács Anna
Maczkó Lilla
Nagy Tímea Fatima
Pap Viktória
Papp Dorina Petra
Szeles Mónika
Tóth Erika
Vámos Fruzsina Ida
Vida Zoltán
Zsilinszki Diána

2/10/4

osztályfőnök: Zsilinszki-Kutasi Angéla

Béres Bettina
Bondár Tímea
Földi Gergő
Kiss Eliza
Kótai Roberta Klaudia
Kristóf Viviána
Mótyóvszki Szabina Szilvia
Nagy -Vaszil Viktória
Petneházi Amina Kitti
Petneházi Nóra
Pusztai András
Rácz Martina
Somogyi Szilvia
Székács Laura Irén
Szekerka Zsanett
Tierra Coral Jimmy Gabriel
Tóth Tamara
Varga Lívia

2/10/5

osztályfőnök: Szabóné Csendes Ildikó

Balog Bence
Barta Boglárka
Beleznai Viktória
Bokros Melinda
Gyulai Eszter Rebeka
Gyulavári Adrienn
Hetényi Tamás
Kasza Gábor
Kertész Kinga
Kocziha Csenge
Latyák András Szabolcs
Lovas Fruzsina
Molnár Tamás
Nagy Kata
Nagy Mihály Attila
Rácz Réka
Soós Anett
Szekeres Dzsenifer
Szelezsán Vivien
Takács Éva
Urbán Kata Edina

2/10/6

osztályfőnök: Tóth Péter

Altmann Norbert Márk
Aranyi István Péter
Babinszki Patrik
Békési Róbert András
Csatai Dóra
Dávid Nátánael
Erdei Márk Dániel
Forgó Bálint
Gálovics Levente
Gyenge Lilla Eszter
Károlyi Alexandra
Kiss Noémi Kinga
Kráder Dániel
Lakatos János
Lázok Melinda Mária
Lucz Dorina
Lukács Noel Norbert
Marton Tímea
Molnár Aser
Molnár Nóra
Nagy Balázs
Nánási Krisztina
Sándor Ferenc
Tóth Brigitta
Tóth Laura Sára
Uhrin Adrienn Roberta
Varga Mercédesz

11/A

osztályfőnök: Patakiné Varga Katalin

Durkó Karolina
Gulyás Ildikó
Gyaraki Tímea
Harsányi Csaba
Hrobár Nikolett
Jankai Karina Henriett
Nyemcsok Eszter
Oláh Dorina
Popol Melissza Mónika
Ragályi Orsolya Magdolna
Sajben Péter Koppány
Szabó Adrienn
Szabó Attila
Szatmári Mónika
Táncos Klaudia
Ungor Dávid Erik
Varga Alexandra Szilvia
Végh András
Zrena Klaudia


11/B

osztályfőnök: Plaukity Zsuzsanna

Balán György
Botyánszki Nikolett Gabriella
Csenki Márk Vilmos
Csontos Alexandra Erzsébet
Dobrocsi Bence Csaba
Dolog Nikolett
Döbrei Mónika
Eke Bettina
Gajdács Anita
Gortka László
Irázi Márk
Kürtös Eszter
László Imre
Nagy Dóra
Pikó Hajnalka
Prekup Bernát
Sipos Fruzsina
Sütő Gergő
Szalkai Kinga
Szaszák Csilla
Szepesi Leila
Szijjártó Enikő
Tóth Nikolett
Vaskor Alexandra
Vörös Fanni


11/C

osztályfőnök: Beszeda Beáta

Beleznai Alexandra
Bencsik Hajnalka
Benyovszki Balázs Zoltán
Bogár János Barna
Bondár György
Csanda Barnabás
Csávás Alexandra Klaudia
Csete Szilvia
Gálik Nikolett
Gazda Alexandra
Gillich Cintia
Gyáni Amanda
Hidvégi Petra
Kovács Gábor
Kovács Petra
Kun Dalma
Marton Dániel
Nánási-Gál Mirtill Mónika
Plavecz Adrián Ádám
Radeczki Enikő Márta
Ruha Kitti Vivien
Seprenyi Dóra
Szatmári Katalin
Sztraczinszki Nóra Fanni
Turcsik Dávid


11/D

osztályfőnök: Láza János

Balog Anikó
Balogh Bence
Balogh Ervin Antal
Baracsi Krisztián
Bontovics Réka
Bozsó Henrietta
Chlebniczki Kriszta
Czifra Angéla Stella
Csernus Boldizsár
Csiffári Ágnes
Csiki Norbert
Csikós Gergő
Csordás Alexandra
Dobrotka Henrietta
Feke Rebeka
Forgó Noel Tibor
Frisnyicz Vivien
Gál Bence
Gyallai Krisztián
Hocz Emese
Józsa Szabina
Korcsok Klára Eszter
Molnár Patrik Attila
Nyisztor Miklós
Oláh Fanni Diána
Pintér Péter Máté
Plavecz Vivien
Prorok György
Rófusz Roland
Roszik Renáta Barbara
Szalai Dávid Csaba
Szatmári Gergő
Szekeres Patrik
Tóth Martin
Vida Zsanett Beatrix



3/11/1

osztályfőnök: Jurkó Mária

Blága Petra
Gálik Bálint
Gulyás Márkó
Gyebrovszki Dávid Richárd
Horti-Nagy Vanessza Szandra
Kocsis Gyula
Komlódi Katalin
Kósa Erika
Kovács Adél
Kurunczi Vivien
Mohácsi Annamária Rozália
Rubos Evelin
Sipka Mónika
Szabó Mariann
Szász Anett
Tóth Szilvia
Turla Antónia Bettina
Vígh Mercédesz



3/11/2

osztályfőnök: Döge Sándor

Bliznák Nikolett
Czeglédi Erzsébet
Fábián Nóra
Falusi Sándor
Fehér Elizabet
Gálik Kamilla
Hegedűs Anna
Jantyik István
Kedves Viktor
Kis Krisztián
Krajcsó Alexandra Mária
Süli János
Szilágyi Debóra
Török Bálint
Varró Ildikó




3/11/3

osztályfőnök: Grószné Hegedűs Ibolya

András Anett
Balázs Norbert
Boros Krisztina
Ferenczi Mihály
Galambos János
Hőgye Izabella
Juhász Mariann Kitti
Kis Kata
Máté Tibor
Pankotai Gabriella
Tóth Enikő Elizabet
Tóth Tímea
Zsombok Gábor


3/11/4

osztályfőnök: Mladonyiczki László

Bak Krisztián
Balog Béla
Berke Szabina
Bottó Vivien
Csikós Sándor Lajos
Gulyás Tibor Bence
Horváth Zsolt
Kovács Laura
Megyeri Gábor
Nagy Mercédesz
Préda Alexandra
Rigó Martina
Szabó Nikoletta Kitti
Szentesi Nikolett


3/11/5

osztályfőnök: Szlatki Dániel

Bacsa Nándor
Balázsházi Réka
Benyó Gréta
Csete Dóra
Csüllög Ildikó
Fodor Nadin Edina
Garzó Adrienn
Jónás Dávid
Köveskúti Szilárd János
Lagzi Dávid János
Málik Tamás Róbert
Malkócs Marcell Milán
Paluska Erika
Pauló Vanda

3/11/6

osztályfőnök: Lőrinczyné Cseh Ildikó

Balázs Erik Károly
Bencsik Zoltán
Bódi Richárd László
Czene Dávid Gábor
Czirle Szabolcs András
Csercsa Anita Regina
Csuvarszki Bence
Elekes Nikoletta Ilona
Gerhát Bálint
Gombkötő Dániel László
Gyucha Dániel
Gyulai Norbert
Hegedűs Richárd
Kiss Gergely
Kovács Adrienn
Kovalik Bence István
Lázár Attila
Lovas Zoltán
Marhás Cintia Nikoletta
Mester Kitti
Osváth Fanni
Szalazsán Attila
Szarvas Szabolcs
Urbanek Gyula


Ksz/11/8

osztályfőnök: Horváth Ferenc

Bátori Szabina
Bogdán Zsanett
Buka Enikő
Csicsári Bálint
Dani Hajnalka Andrea
Dávid Zsolt
Dudás Barbara
Farkas Norbert Kálmán
Gál Zoltán
Gresina Bianka
Hermeczi Tamás Ádám
Jenei Roland Miklós
Juhász Tamás Zsolt
Kapás Éva
Kovács Kinga
Mesziár Ramóna Anett
Ombodi-Gál Kármen Boglárka
Pápai Rita
Papp Viktória
Réti József
Sóki Bernadett
Szalóki Krisztina
Veres Donát Károly




Ksz/11/9

osztályfőnök: Tóth Enikő

Árgyelán Ákos
Balogh Renáta
Bánfalvi István
Boros Zoltán
Debreczeni Zoltán
Gábor Ádám
Gábor Tamás
Gellai Viktor Zoltán
Gyulai Tímea
Herbály Mónika
Horváth István
Kovács Zoltán
Kovalik Zsanett
Látkóczki Csaba
Marhás Márk Róbert
Marton Lajos
Máté Boglárka Mónika
Nagy Gergely
Nagy-Pál Erika
Oláh Gábor
Oláh Krisztián Norbert
Püski Sándor
Rácz József
Sajó Éva
Szabó Ágnes
Szabó Dániel
Szalkai Adrienn
Szlanyinka Éva Gyöngyi
Tokaji Anett
Wekerle Szandra Katalin


Ksz/11/10

osztályfőnök: Kispál Péter

Borzán Mihály
Janicsek Diána Éva
Kassai Anett
Miczura Renáta
Mitykó Bettina
Petrovszki Erzsébet



12/A

osztályfőnök: Várfalviné Vincze Ágnes

Ágoston Erika
Botyánszki Martina Nikolett
Dévai Tünde Anikó
Engelhardt Martina Daniella
Konyecsni Betti Erika
Kovács Liliána
Matluka Mária Krisztina
Mekis Balázs
Mihály Balázs Gábor
Molnár Alexandra Krisztina
Nochta Szilvia Sarolta
Pál Petra
Sánta Roland
Somodi Klaudia
Székely Endre Péter
Ürmös Bence Máté
Vágó Edina
Zlovszki Erika



12/B

osztályfőnök: Bagi Csaba

Annus Erik
Bartucz Fabióla
Bobály Dóra Ilona
Botás Boglárka
Fehér Martin
Gilich Ádám
Jámbor Bertold Vilmos
Kalapos Viktória Krisztina
Kálló Laura
Lippai Renáta
Máté Dominika
Misur György Dániel
Orczifalvi Nikolett
Pákozdi Balázs
Pojendán Emese
Rau Gergő
Szekerczés Gréta
Váradi Éva
Vikor Bence Ákos
Zsidják Zsuzsanna


12/C

osztályfőnök: Vodiláné Borsos Ildikó

Árgyelán Dávid
Bencsik Petra
Botyánszki Anikó
Brenner Márta
Gajdács Máté
Komróczki Richárd
Medovarszki Petra
Misik Marléne
Pupui Dániel Alex
Roik Rita
Szabó Éva
Szász Edit
Ternován Lívia



Ksz/12/6

osztályfőnök: Kovács Sándor

Bacsó Nikoletta
Balda Anna Erika
Dávid Tamás
Éles Dóra
Gábor Csilla
Herpai László
Hugyecz Renáta
Ivánka Szabina
Kesjár Viktória
Kis Enikő
Kis Erika
Kotroczó Réka
Kovács Emőke
Monoki Zoltán
Novák Roland
Oláh Anita
Ribarics Margit Mária
Szabó Daniella
Tarjányi László
Tóth Kata Anna
Vésztői Mariann


 

Ksz/12/7

osztályfőnök: Molnárné Iván Éva

Balog Martina
Balogh Martina
Benkő Dávid
Bodzás Martin
Csák Bence
Csőke Roland Gergő
Dajka Nikoletta
Farkas Dániel
Guti Éva
Kajó Attilla Márk
Kotroczó Ágnes
Krajcsó Bence
Máté Richárd József
Mészáros Bence
Nagy László Tamás
Nyitrai Kitti
Petri Eszter Judit
Szeles Andrea
Szűcs Mária
Tarjányi Tünde
Tóth Beatrix Gyöngyi


Ksz/12/8

osztályfőnök: Kispál Péter

Adamik Krisztián Zsolt
Antal Anita
Antal Katalin
Benkő Dóra Krisztina
Berecz Katalin
Bertalan Bettina
Csüllög Ákos Zsolt
Deli Balázs
Göblyös Barbara
Göcző Viktor László
Kindli Tünde
Kovács Evelin
Madari Márk
Makszi Nóra
Mitykó Mátyás
Moholi Fruzsina Katalin
Pipó Enikő
Rokszin Csaba Benjamin
Sárvári Márk
Várkonyi Richárd
Varró Krisztián



1/13/A

osztályfőnök: Kővágó Csaba

Asztalos Anikó
Baranya Csilla
Barta Ametiszt Kinga
Gedó Gabriella
Kis Alexandra
Kis Krisztina Éva
Kovács Anita
Krizsán Fanni
Lipcsei Zoltán Ádám
Málik Szabolcs Zoltán
Negru Dorina
Opauszki János Ákos
Pádár Bettina
Pankotai Veronika
Sallai Klaudia
Serb Réka
Sipiczki Péter
Szabó Csilla Brigitta
Szabó Dóra
Taskó Annamária
Tassy Zsolt
Varga Károly
Vidó Erika


1/13/B

osztályfőnök: Szabó Dezső

Annus Csaba
Bálint Milán
Balogh Márta
Baranya Levente
Dér Bence Attila
Frink Lejla
Gémes Gréta Dóra
Gersényi Izabella Dóra
Gyulai István
Kárai Kitti
Képíró Gergely
Kiss Zoltán
Lipcsei Zsolt
Németh Kitti Mária
Orbán Krisztián
Poharelec Csaba
Poharelec László Viktor
Rajki-Tóth Zalán
Rokszin Roland Tivadar
Simcsik András
Szabó Ákos Mihály
Szabó Beatrix
Szántó Zoltán
Szigeti Tamás
Takács Tamás
Tóth Adrienn
Vavrek Rebeka
Veres Ramóna Dzsenifer


2/14/A

osztályfőnök: Sári Erika

Balogh Eliz
Bódor Noémi
Hajcsik Henrietta
Kéki József
Kertész Brigitta
Kopp Bálint András
Kölüs Attila
Mészáros Alexandra
Pojendán Erik Ákos
Sipiczki András
Takács Ágnes
Turai Diána



 

2/14/B

osztályfőnök: Dorkó Iván

Bakos Bernadett
Bánfi Viktor
Bíró Márkó
Bógyis Roland
Borbély Anikó
Czene Julianna
Csávás Szabolcs István
Csurka Szabina Mária
Debreczeni Gábor
Diószegi Gyula
Fehér Gréta Mercédesz
Frankó Bernadett Ivett
Frankó Márk
Gálos Klaudia
Hegedűs Norbert
Hegedüs Viktória
Kántor Aliz Felicia
Kis Laura
Kovács Botond
Lukács Henrietta
Maléth Bettina Edina
Sallai Evelin
Sin Szabina
Szabó Erika
Szemenyei Alexandra
Szemenyei Erika
Téren Zsuzsanna
Tóth Orsolya
Tóth Zoltán Attila
Zrena Zoltán
Zsilinszki Máté
Zsótér Péter

2/14/D

osztályfőnök: Hevesi Krisztina

Bela Viktória Bruna
Deli Ramóna Andrea
Kocsor Alexandra
Szajkó Anikó
Végh Erika